Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Flamengo 1 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 1 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 1 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 1 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 0 Drew With Chapecoense AF 0
|
Round 1 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 2 Defeated Palmeiras 1
|
Round 2 |
Ponte Preta
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 2 Drew With Santa Cruz 2
|
Round 2 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 2 Drew With Figueirense 2
|
Round 2 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 0 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 2 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 3 Defeated America Mineiro 1
|
Round 2 |
Chapecoense AF
|
1 - 0 |
Gremio 1 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 2 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Lost To Internacional 2
|
Round 2 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 3 Defeated Corinthians 2
|
Round 2 |
Corinthians |
1 - 2 |
Sport 1 Drew With Botafogo 1
|
Round 2 |
Sport |
1 - 0 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 3 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 2 Drew With Santos 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
America Mineiro 1 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 3 |
America Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 2 Drew With Chapecoense AF 2
|
Round 3 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Drew With Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 3 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 3 |
Palmeiras
|
1 - 3 |
Santa Cruz 4 Defeated Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 3 |
Santa Cruz
|
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 3 Defeated Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 3 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 0 |
Internacional 1 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 3 |
Internacional
|
2 - 0 |
Atletico Mineiro 0 Lost To Gremio 3
|
Round 3 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Drew With America Mineiro 1
|
Round 4 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Defeated Figueirense 1
|
Round 4 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Drew With Santa Cruz 1
|
Round 4 |
Chapecoense AF |
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 1 Lost To Flamengo 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Santos 0 Lost To Internacional 1
|
Round 4 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 4 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Internacional 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 5 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 1 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 5 |
Corinthians
|
1 - 0 |
Coritiba 3 Lost To Chapecoense AF 4
|
Round 5 |
Coritiba |
1 - 0 |
Santa Cruz 0 Lost To Sport 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Drew With Fluminense 1
|
Round 5 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 5 |
Botafogo |
1 - 0 |
Figueirense 1 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 5 |
Sao Paulo |
1 - 2 |
America Mineiro 1 Lost To Ponte Preta 2
|
Round 5 |
America Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 1 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 5 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 0 |
Palmeiras 4 Defeated Gremio 3
|
Round 5 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Santa Cruz 0
|
Round 6 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 0 Drew With Fluminense 0
|
Round 6 |
Chapecoense AF |
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 2 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 6 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
America Mineiro 1 Defeated Figueirense 0
|
Round 6 |
America Mineiro
|
2 - 0 |
Flamengo 1 Lost To Palmeiras 2
|
Round 6 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 0 Lost To Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 6 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 2 Defeated Chapecoense AF 1
|
Round 7 |
Ponte Preta
|
2 - 1 |
Internacional 3 Defeated America Mineiro 1
|
Round 7 |
Internacional
|
2 - 0 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Gremio 1
|
Round 7 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 7 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 3 Defeated Sport 2
|
Round 7 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 1 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 7 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 1 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Lost To Cruzeiro 3
|
Round 7 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 1 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 7 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Santa Cruz 0 Lost To Santos 2
|
Round 7 |
Santa Cruz |
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 3 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 2
|
Round 8 |
Ponte Preta
|
1 - 0 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 8 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 3 Drew With Gremio 3
|
Round 8 |
Chapecoense AF |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 3 Defeated America Mineiro 1
|
Round 8 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Santa Cruz 1 Defeated Figueirense 0
|
Round 8 |
Santa Cruz
|
2 - 0 |
Santos 2 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 8 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 2 Drew With Palmeiras 2
|
Round 8 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 0 Lost To Flamengo 1
|
Round 8 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 8 |
Internacional
|
2 - 0 |
Fluminense 1 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Palmeiras 3 Defeated Santa Cruz 1
|
Round 9 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 9 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
America Mineiro 2 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 9 |
America Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 9 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 1 Lost To Chapecoense AF 2
|
Round 9 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 3 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 9 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 0 |
Figueirense 3 Defeated Internacional 2
|
Round 9 |
Figueirense
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 2 Drew With Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 9 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
Sport 2 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Gremio 2 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 9 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated America Mineiro 0
|
Round 10 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 0 Lost To Cruzeiro 4
|
Round 10 |
Ponte Preta |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 0 Drew With Figueirense 0
|
Round 10 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Santa Cruz 0 Lost To Flamengo 1
|
Round 10 |
Santa Cruz |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Corinthians 1
|
Round 10 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 2 Lost To Santos 4
|
Round 10 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 0 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 10 |
Chapecoense AF |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 1 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 2
|
Round 10 |
Gremio |
2 - 0 |
Sao Paulo 0 Drew With Sport 0
|
Round 10 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Drew With Internacional 1
|
Round 10 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 2 Defeated Palmeiras 1
|
Round 11 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 2 Defeated Santa Cruz 1
|
Round 11 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
America Mineiro 0 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 11 |
America Mineiro |
1 - 2 |
Flamengo 1 Lost To Fluminense 2
|
Round 11 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 1 Drew With Ponte Preta 1
|
Round 11 |
Vitoria Salvador |
1 - 0 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 11 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Internacional 2 Lost To Botafogo 3
|
Round 11 |
Internacional |
2 - 0 |
Santos 3 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 11 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 0 Drew With Coritiba 0
|
Round 11 |
Figueirense |
2 - 1 |
Sport 5 Defeated Chapecoense AF 1
|
Round 11 |
Sport
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 1 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 12 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 3 Defeated Santos 2
|
Round 12 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 3 Defeated Sport 2
|
Round 12 |
Vitoria Salvador
|
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 3 Defeated Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 12 |
Chapecoense AF
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 12 |
Coritiba
|
1 - 0 |
America Mineiro 0 Lost To Corinthians 2
|
Round 12 |
America Mineiro |
0 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 12 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 0 |
Palmeiras 4 Defeated Figueirense 0
|
Round 12 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Santa Cruz 0 Lost To Ponte Preta 3
|
Round 12 |
Santa Cruz |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 5 Defeated Botafogo 3
|
Round 12 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 0 Drew With Coritiba 0
|
Round 13 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated America Mineiro 0
|
Round 13 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 0 |
Cruzeiro 2 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 2
|
Round 13 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 0 Lost To Gremio 1
|
Round 13 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Santa Cruz 1
|
Round 13 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 4 Defeated Flamengo 0
|
Round 13 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 0 |
Ponte Preta 1 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 13 |
Ponte Preta
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 3 Defeated Chapecoense AF 0
|
Round 13 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 1 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 13 |
Figueirense |
2 - 1 |
Sport 1 Lost To Palmeiras 3
|
Round 13 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 0 Lost To Corinthians 2
|
Round 14 |
Chapecoense AF |
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 2 Defeated Sport 1
|
Round 14 |
Ponte Preta
|
2 - 0 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Sao Paulo 3 Defeated America Mineiro 0
|
Round 14 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Santa Cruz 1 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 14 |
Santa Cruz
|
1 - 0 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Drew With Fluminense 0
|
Round 14 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 0 |
Cruzeiro 0 Lost To Atletico Paranaense 3
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Palmeiras 1 Drew With Santos 1
|
Round 14 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 3 Drew With Flamengo 3
|
Round 15 |
Flamengo |
1 - 2 |
Santos 3 Defeated Ponte Preta 1
|
Round 15 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
America Mineiro 0 Lost To Santa Cruz 3
|
Round 15 |
America Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 15 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 1 Drew With Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 15 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 1 Drew With Chapecoense AF 1
|
Round 15 |
Figueirense |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 2 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 15 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 4 Defeated Gremio 2
|
Round 15 |
Gremio |
1 - 2 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 15 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 1 Drew With Figueirense 1
|
Round 16 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
Santa Cruz 0 Lost To Coritiba 1
|
Round 16 |
Santa Cruz |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 0 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 1
|
Round 16 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 16 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 2 Defeated Botafogo 1
|
Round 16 |
Chapecoense AF
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Lost To Sport 2
|
Round 16 |
Cruzeiro |
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Lost To Santos 3
|
Round 16 |
Santos
|
1 - 2 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated America Mineiro 1
|
Round 16 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 0 |
Figueirense 1 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 17 |
Figueirense
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 2 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 17 |
Sport
|
2 - 0 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated Santa Cruz 0
|
Round 17 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 0 |
Coritiba 0 Lost To Flamengo 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
America Mineiro 0 Drew With Gremio 0
|
Round 17 |
Gremio |
1 - 2 |
Botafogo 3 Defeated Palmeiras 1
|
Round 17 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 1 Drew With America Mineiro 1
|
Round 18 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 2 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 18 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Santos 0 Drew With Flamengo 0
|
Round 18 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 2 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 18 |
Ponte Preta
|
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Lost To Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 18 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
Gremio 0 Drew With Santa Cruz 0
|
Round 18 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 4 Defeated Internacional 2
|
Round 18 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Drew With Palmeiras 1
|
Round 18 |
Chapecoense AF |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 19 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 3 Defeated Ponte Preta 1
|
Round 19 |
Coritiba
|
1 - 0 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 19 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 1 Drew With Sport 1
|
Round 19 |
Figueirense |
1 - 0 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated Chapecoense AF 1
|
Round 19 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
1 - 0 |
Corinthians 1 Drew With Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Ponte Preta 2 Defeated Figueirense 0
|
Round 20 |
Ponte Preta
|
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 2 Drew With Santa Cruz 2
|
Round 20 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Lost To Palmeiras 1
|
Round 20 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 20 |
Chapecoense AF
|
2 - 1 |
America Mineiro 1 Lost To Chapecoense AF 2
|
Round 21 |
America Mineiro |
1 - 0 |
Coritiba 2 Defeated Santos 1
|
Round 21 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 1 Lost To Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Corinthians 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Sport 1 Drew With Internacional 1
|
Round 22 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 1 Defeated Botafogo 0
|
Round 22 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 3 Defeated Figueirense 2
|
Round 18 |
Fluminense
|
1 - 0 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Gremio 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Botafogo 1 Defeated Fluminense 0
|
Round 23 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 23 |
Figueirense
|
2 - 1 |
Santa Cruz 2 Drew With Chapecoense AF 2
|
Round 23 |
Santa Cruz |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 23 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 4 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 23 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 2 Defeated Ponte Preta 1
|
Round 23 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 23 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 3 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 23 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
America Mineiro 0 Lost To Cruzeiro 2
|
Round 23 |
Cruzeiro
|
1 - 2 |
Internacional 2 Defeated Santos 1
|
Round 23 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 1 Lost To Flamengo 2
|
Round 24 |
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 |
Gremio 0 Drew With Palmeiras 0
|
Round 24 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 1 Drew With America Mineiro 1
|
Round 24 |
Ponte Preta |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 4 Defeated Atletico Mineiro 2
|
Round 24 |
Fluminense
|
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Santos 1
|
Round 25 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Figueirense 2 Drew With America Mineiro 2
|
Round 25 |
Figueirense |
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 3 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 25 |
Ponte Preta
|
2 - 1 |
Santa Cruz 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 25 |
Santa Cruz
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Drew With Corinthians 1
|
Round 25 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 1 Drew With Flamengo 1
|
Round 25 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 25 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Lost To Chapecoense AF 2
|
Round 25 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 0 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 25 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Defeated Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 25 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 0 Lost To Palmeiras 2
|
Round 26 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
Santos 3 Defeated Santa Cruz 2
|
Round 26 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Lost To Botafogo 1
|
Round 26 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
America Mineiro 1 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Palmeiras 2 Defeated Coritiba 1
|
Round 27 |
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 1 Defeated Santos 0
|
Round 27 |
Sport
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated Internacional 1
|
Round 27 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 4
|
Round 28 |
Chapecoense AF |
1 - 0 |
Botafogo 2 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 28 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 1 Defeated Gremio 0
|
Round 28 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
Internacional 1 Defeated Figueirense 0
|
Round 28 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Santa Cruz 2 Lost To Palmeiras 3
|
Round 28 |
Palmeiras
|
1 - 2 |
Coritiba 3 Defeated America Mineiro 0
|
Round 28 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 3 Defeated Chapecoense AF 1
|
Round 29 |
Atletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 |
Vitoria Salvador 0 Lost To Gremio 1
|
Round 29 |
Vitoria Salvador |
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 0 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 0
|
Round 29 |
Corinthians |
2 - 1 |
Santos 2 Defeated Fluminense 1
|
Round 29 |
Santos
|
2 - 0 |
Sport 1 Drew With Sao Paulo 1
|
Round 29 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 1 Defeated Coritiba 0
|
Round 29 |
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
Cruzeiro 2 Defeated Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 29 |
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 0 |
America Mineiro 0 Lost To Palmeiras 2
|
Round 29 |
Palmeiras
|
1 - 2 |
Figueirense 0 Lost To Botafogo 1
|
Round 29 |
Figueirense |
2 - 1 |
Flamengo 3 Defeated Santa Cruz 0
|
Round 29 |
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 3 Defeated Sport 0
|
Round 30 |
Chapecoense AF
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 0 Drew With Figueirense 0
|
Round 30 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 1 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 30 |
Botafogo
|
2 - 1 |
Santa Cruz 2 Lost To Corinthians 4
|
Round 30 |
Corinthians
|
1 - 2 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated America Mineiro 0
|
Round 30 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Palmeiras 0 Drew With Cruzeiro 0
|
Round 30 |
Palmeiras |
2 - 1 |
Ponte Preta 2 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 0
|
Round 30 |
Ponte Preta
|
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Lost To Flamengo 2
|
Round 30 |
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 |
Gremio 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 30 |
Gremio
|
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 0 Lost To Santos 1
|
Round 30 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
Santos 1 Drew With Gremio 1
|
Round 31 |
Santos |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Lost To Sao Paulo 2
|
Round 31 |
Fluminense |
1 - 2 |
Santa Cruz 0 Lost To Botafogo 1
|
Round 32 |
Santa Cruz |
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 2 Defeated Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 32 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Drew With Fluminense 1
|
Round 32 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 3 Defeated Figueirense 0
|
Round 32 |
Atletico Mineiro
|
2 - 0 |
Chapecoense AF 0 Lost To Santos 1
|
Round 32 |
Chapecoense AF |
2 - 1 |
America Mineiro 1 Defeated Atletico Paranaense 0
|
Round 32 |
America Mineiro
|
2 - 1 |
Sport 1 Defeated Ponte Preta 0
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Fluminense 2 Drew With Vitoria Salvador 2
|
Round 33 |
Fluminense |
1 - 0 |
Botafogo 0 Drew With Coritiba 0
|
Round 33 |
Botafogo |
2 - 0 |
Internacional 1 Drew With Santa Cruz 1
|
Round 33 |
Internacional |
2 - 0 |
Figueirense 0 Drew With Gremio 0
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Santos 1 Defeated Palmeiras 0
|
Round 33 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
America Mineiro 1 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 33 |
America Mineiro
|
1 - 0 |
Sao Paulo 4 Defeated Corinthians 0
|
Round 34 |
Sao Paulo
|
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 1 Defeated Figueirense 0
|
Round 34 |
Chapecoense AF
|
2 - 1 |
Gremio 0 Lost To Sport 3
|
Round 34 |
Gremio |
2 - 1 |
Fluminense 1 Drew With Atletico Paranaense 1
|
Round 35 |
Fluminense |
2 - 1 |
Botafogo 0 Lost To Chapecoense AF 2
|
Round 35 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 1 Defeated Santa Cruz 0
|
Round 35 |
Coritiba
|
2 - 1 |
America Mineiro 0 Lost To Flamengo 1
|
Round 35 |
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 |
Figueirense 1 Drew With Corinthians 1
|
Round 35 |
Corinthians |
1 - 2 |
Sport 0 Lost To Cruzeiro 1
|
Round 35 |
Sport |
2 - 1 |
Santos 3 Defeated Vitoria Salvador 2
|
Round 35 |
Santos
|
2 - 1 |
Sao Paulo 1 Drew With Gremio 1
|
Round 35 |
Sao Paulo |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro 1 Drew With Palmeiras 1
|
Round 35 |
Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 1 |
Internacional 1 Drew With Ponte Preta 1
|
Round 35 |
Internacional |
2 - 1 |
Chapecoense AF 2 Defeated Sao Paulo 0
|
Round 36 |
Chapecoense AF
|
3 - 2 |
Flamengo 2 Drew With Coritiba 2
|
Round 36 |
Flamengo |
2 - 1 |
Santa Cruz 3 Drew With Atletico Mineiro 3
|
Round 36 |
Santa Cruz |
2 - 1 |
Corinthians 1 Defeated Internacional 0
|
Round 36 |
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
America Mineiro 2 Drew With Sport 2
|
Round 37 |
Sport |
1 - 2 |
Botafogo 1 Drew With Ponte Preta 1
|
Round 37 |
Botafogo |
2 - 1 |
Coritiba 0 Lost To Vitoria Salvador 1
|
Round 37 |
Coritiba |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense 0 Drew With Flamengo 0
|
Round 38 |
Atletico Paranaense |
2 - 1 |